LEG / NEWS

Women Juvenil won and the promotion positions is near

Back

18/04/2018 14:24

Results of Football School teams (April 14/15):

FOOTBALL 11

Firts Women JUVENIL, Group 3

Femenino Escuela Leganés 3-1 C.D. Samper 'A'

Firts JUVENIL, Group 8

C.D. Leganés Academia 1-1 C.F. Eurolega 'A'

Firts CADETE, Group 8

C.D. Libertad Alcorcón 'A' 6-3 C.D. Leganés Academia 'A' 

Second CADETE, Group 8

C.D. Leganés Academia 'B' 1-7 C.D. Fortuna 'B'

Second CADETE, Group 14

C.D. Mar Abierto 'A' 8-1 C.D. Leganés Academia 'C'

Third CADETE, Group 9

C.D. Leganés Academia 'D' 0-3 C.D. Parque Verde 'B' 

Preferente INFANTIL, Group 8

C.D. Leganés Academia 'A' 2-0 C.D. Nuevo Boadilla 'C'

Firts INFANTIL, Group 9

E.M.F. Águilas Moratalaz 'A' 5-3 C.D. Leganés Academia 'B'

Second INFANTIL, Group 12

C.D.E. Legasur Rayo 'B' 2-3 C.D. Leganés Academia 'E'

Second INFANTIL, Group 14

A.D. Cepa VF21 0-7 Infantil 'C'

Second INFANTIL, Group 14

C.D. Leganés Academia 'C' 1-5 Escuela Fútbol Ciudad de Getafe 'C' 

Second INFANTIL, Group 15

C.D. Asociación Vecinos San Nicasio 0-1 C.D. Leganés Academia 'D'

Preferente ALEVIN, Group 8

C.D. Leganés Academia 'A' 0-1 C.D. Escuela Fútbol Horrillo de Leganés

Firts ALEVIN, Group 6

Escuela Municipal Fútbol Valdemoro 'C' 3-2 C.D. Leganés Academia 'B'

Firts ALEVIN, Group 7

C.D. Parque Verde 0-1 C.D. Leganés Academia 'C'

Second ALEVIN, Group 10

C.D. Leganés Academia 'D' 3-1 Villaleganés F.C.

Second ALEVIN, Group 11

C.D. Leganés Academia 'F' 1-2 Club Metropolitano Balompié 

Second ALEVIN, Group 21

C.D. Leganés Academia 'E' 1-0 C.D. Nuevo Boadilla 'H'

FOOTBALL 7

Women Infantil, Group 6

Infantil Escuela Leganés - [DESCANSA]

Alevines

Alevín 'D' 0-6 C.D. AV Zarzaquemada 'A'

Alevín 'E' 5-2 C.D.E. Base 'B'

Benjamines

Benjamín 'C' 3-1 A.D. Unión Carrascal 'A'

Benjamín 'D' - [DESCANSA]

Benjamín 'E' - [DESCANSA]

Benjamín 'F' 5-1 CDE Candil Leganés 'B'

Benjamín 'G' 0-0 C.D. Parque Verde 'C'

C.D. Leganés Academia 'A' 2-1 C.D. Fortuna 'A'

C.D. Leganés Academia 'B' 3-1 C.D. Asociación Vecinos 'A'

C.D. Leganés Academia 'C' 5-1 C.D. Fortuna 'B'

C.D. Leganés Academia 'D' - [DESCANSA]

Prebenjamines

Prebenjamín 'B' 12-0 C.D. Arroyoculebro 'A'

Prebenjamín 'C' 1-4 Atlético Trabenco Zarzaquemada

Prebenjamín 'D' 3-1 C.D. Parque Verde 'B'

C.D. Leganés Academia 'A' 5-3 A.D.C.R. Lemans 'A'

C.D. Leganés Academia 'B' 2-2 A.D. Unión Carrascal 'A'

C.D. Leganés Academia 'C' 6-0 C.D. Parque Verde 'A'

C.D. Leganés Academia 'D' 0-6 Villaleganés F.C.

C.D. Leganés Academia 'E' 4-2 Prebenjamín 'E'