LEG / NEWS

Footbal School match results

Back

10/04/2018 13:34

Results of Football School teams last matchday:

FOOTBALL-11

Firts Women JUVENIL, Group 3

C.D. Nuevo Boadilla 1-11 Femenino Escuela Leganés 

Firts JUVENIL, Group 8

U.D. Arroyomolinos 1-4 C.D. Leganés Academia

Firts CADETE, Group 8

C.D. Leganés Academia A 1-2 A.D. Nuevo Versalles Loranca A

Second CADETE, Group 8

C.D.E. Candil Leganés A 0-5 C.D. Leganés Academia B 

Second CADETE, Gròup14

C.D. Leganés Academia C 1-5 E.D.M. San Blas E

Third CADETE, Group 9

C.D. Fortuna B 1-0 C.D. Leganés Academia D 

Preferente INFANTIL, Group 8

C.D. Libertad Alcorcón A 3-4 C.D. Leganés Academia A 

Firts INFANTIL, Group 9

C.D. Leganés Academia B 0-3 C.D. Fortuna B

Second INFANTIL, Group 12

C.D. Leganés Academia E 0-5 Rayo Ciempozuelos C.F. D

Second INFANTIL, Group 14

Infantil C 1-2 C.D.E. Amistad Alcorcón C

Second INFANTIL, Group 14

C.D. Sergio Pachón y Antonio López D 0-4 C.D. Leganés Academia C 

Second INFANTIL, Goup 15

C.D. Leganés Academia D 9-0 A.D. Alhóndiga C

Preferente ALEVIN, Group 8

C.D. Lugo Fuenlabrada 0-1 C.D. Leganés Academia A

Firts ALEVIN, Group 6

C.D. Leganés Academia B 5-2 C.D. Ciudad de Pinto B

Firts ALEVIN, Group 7

C.D. Leganés Academia C 0-4 C.D. Fortuna

Second ALEVIN, Group 10

S.A.D. Parque Sureste G 1-9 C.D. Leganés Academia D 

Second ALEVIN, Group 11

Unión 2000 B 3-3 C.D. Leganés Academia F 

Second ALEVIN, Group 21

C.D. Dosa C 4-5 C.D. Leganés Academia E 

FOOTBALL-7

Women Infantil, Group 6

Infantil Escuela Leganés 0-0 C.D.E. Sporting de Madrid A

Alevines

Alevín D 0-7 C.D. Asociación Vecinos San Nicasio A

Alevín E 4-5 C.D. AV Zarzaquemada B

Benjamines

Benjamín C 1-4 E.F. Horrillo de Leganés A

Benjamín D 2-0 C.D. Asociación Vecinos San Nicasio A

Benjamín E 5-0 C.D. AV Zarzaquemada 

Benjamín G [DESCANSA]

C.D. Leganés Academia A 7-0 C.D. Arroyoculebro A

C.D. Leganés Academia B 1-1 Atlético Trabenco Zarzaquemada A

C.D. Leganés Academia C 7-1 C.D. Asociación Vecinos San Nicasio B

C.D. Leganés Academia 1-7 Benjamín F

Prebenjamines

Prebenjamín B 6-1 A.D.C.R. Lemans A

Prebenjamín C 3-2 A.D. Unión Carrascal A

Prebenjamín E 1-4 Villa Leganés F.C.

C.D. Leganés Academia A 3-1 C.D. Leganés Academia C

C.D. Leganés Academia B - [DESCANSA]

C.D. Leganés Academia C 2-2 C.D. Arroyoculebro A

C.D. Leganés Academia D 0-7 Prebenjamín D 

C.D. Leganés Academia E 4-2 C.D. Fortuna B